Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHILGROVE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+150.0%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5TR
← Back to All Properties