Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MAYFAIR AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 0JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+12.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 0JZ
← Back to All Properties