Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, TRINITY FARM COURT, TRINITY ROAD, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+58.1%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+14.7%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+50.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2HL
← Back to All Properties