Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, COURT MEWS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+89.0%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 22 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties