16, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+12.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,250+26.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1