34, HIGSON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,001
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.9%
Price Change
-£166,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,001-75.9%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
-£166,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+238.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,050
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1