Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PERRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,995
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,995
+26.4%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HW
← Back to All Properties