Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALDWYCH DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+75.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+102.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1SJ
← Back to All Properties