FLAT 3, 20, PARK ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.9%
Price Change
+£161,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+476.9%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£161,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,800+2.4%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1