Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+11.4%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+74.7%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9JR
← Back to All Properties