Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, WARNFORD COURT, 5, ARCHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+20.8%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties