18, RIDGE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,500-10.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+202.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+18.8%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1