Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LENNOX GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,500
-28.1%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0RR
← Back to All Properties