Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
417, EAST BAWTRY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+49.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4ES
← Back to All Properties