Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALDER HOUSE, FLORENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£718,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£718,000
+49.6%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 22 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6LF
← Back to All Properties