Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KIMBOLTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+52.9%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+70.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8DU
← Back to All Properties