70, AUDLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9DY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£51,500+30.4%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£39,500-69.6%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
-£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+150.0%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000-62.8%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+268.3%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1