Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+4.7%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+79.1%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties