Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROYAL COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
-7.4%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+14.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2DL
← Back to All Properties