Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TATTERSALLS CHASE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+43.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+27.9%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+122.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EG
← Back to All Properties