Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WILTSHIRE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1BA
← Back to All Properties