Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEATON STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
-10.7%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+29.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+170.6%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TN
← Back to All Properties