10, ST DAVIDS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+160.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+138.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+82.5%
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1