Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, AMITY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£83,492 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+55.5%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
+£83,492 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,508
+13.2%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
+£17,508 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+98.7%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3LW
← Back to All Properties