Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 8PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+12.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+27.4%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+89.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+9.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8PL
← Back to All Properties