Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SUNNYMEAD AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+8.4%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+142.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2DZ
← Back to All Properties