26, HAWTHORN ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+5.0%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+17.0%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1