Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BAKER LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+24.7%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0FA
← Back to All Properties