19, THORINS GATE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5ZH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+58.3%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1