Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLOW PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+55.9%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
-9.3%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+91.3%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3UA
← Back to All Properties