Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHAUCER WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+25.7%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+21.0%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+38.7%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+65.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9DB
← Back to All Properties