Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CRAWFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
+47.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+45.9%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8ET
← Back to All Properties