21A, RIVERSIDE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 0HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£670,000+44.9%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£462,500+132.4%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Terraced
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000+47.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1