27, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP27 0RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£94,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+111.1%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250+166.4%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1