Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STAPLETON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,550
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,550
+83.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+26.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WG
← Back to All Properties