Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, VICARAGE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+70.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+47.0%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0RA
← Back to All Properties