17, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.5%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+193.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+19.0%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+34.9%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1