Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KARSLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+83.7%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+69.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+101.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EY
← Back to All Properties