Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWER HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£473,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£473,500
+174.5%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8LS
← Back to All Properties