Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+9.4%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+35.3%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties