Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WAYSIDE, PINNAR LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+45.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+151.9%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9QT
← Back to All Properties