Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 121, ST JAMES STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-20.5%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+21.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+199.8%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5HE
← Back to All Properties