121, CROSS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 5GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+221.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+22.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,200
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1