34, HAMMERTON STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+11.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+82.1%
Sold on 16 March 2010
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-22.2%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1