13, HAMILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 6AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+9.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+323.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1