Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASHURST CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+39.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+10.8%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-1.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5UJ
← Back to All Properties