Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+31.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-0.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties