Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+48.7%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+48.0%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,500
+75.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties