36, POYNTER ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 7AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£399,950+43.4%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,950
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1