Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ELMFIELD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+18.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+17.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0QF
← Back to All Properties